Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
July 4th Run For Hunger benefitting The Well Outreach
Spring Hill, TN
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
5K
Tuesday, Jul 4, 2023
Results are: Official
Participants
149
Finishers
141
Pace
9:49/mile
Average Time
00:30:33
Year:
2023
2022
Race:
Select Race
5K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
12 and under
13-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-64
65 and older
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
NATE MARTINEZ
(# 574)
M
1
18
1st Overall
00:16:45
5:23/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
2
DYLAN WIERENGA
(# 595)
M
2
15
2nd Overall
00:17:37
5:40/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
3
ADAM NIELSEN
(# 561)
M
3
42
3rd Overall
00:17:59
5:47/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
4
NICHOLAS BEGUIN
(# 600)
M
4
16
1 / 21
00:18:26
5:55/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
5
PARKER SELLERS
(# 522)
M
5
15
2 / 21
00:18:38
5:59/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
6
JAMES GILMARTIN
(# 541)
M
6
17
3 / 21
00:19:00
6:06/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
7
STEVE BEGUIN
(# 599)
M
7
48
1 / 15
00:19:00
6:06/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
8
JOSIE PARKS
(# 604)
F
1
19
1st Overall
00:19:07
6:09/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
9
CHRIS MILAM
(# 545)
M
8
36
1 / 14
00:19:22
6:13/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
10
NICOLAS SIEBERG
(# 622)
M
9
14
4 / 21
00:19:27
6:15/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
11
ALISON WIERENGA
(# 597)
F
2
43
2nd Overall
00:19:29
6:15/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
12
GUNNER WIENCEK
(# 620)
M
10
18
5 / 21
00:19:46
6:21/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
13
JACK HARVEY
(# 606)
M
11
15
6 / 21
00:20:14
6:30/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
14
KAI SCHWAB
(# 576)
M
12
13
7 / 21
00:20:23
6:33/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
15
MAX NIKAZY
(# 508)
M
13
14
8 / 21
00:20:40
6:38/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
16
Christine Blundred
(# 619)
F
3
41
3rd Overall
00:20:52
6:42/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
17
KENZINGTON MCCONATHY
(# 607)
F
4
14
1 / 12
00:21:16
6:50/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
18
NICK JOHNSON
(# 555)
M
14
31
2 / 14
00:21:40
6:58/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
19
NATHAN KRAGER
(# 568)
M
15
15
9 / 21
00:21:43
6:59/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
20
MASON ARCHOTE
(# 507)
M
16
14
10 / 21
00:21:48
7:00/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
21
DEREK BRAWDERS
(# 626)
M
17
50
1 / 11
00:21:55
7:03/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
22
ANDREA RICH
(# 603)
F
5
41
1 / 13
00:21:59
7:04/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
23
KATE NIKAZY
(# 609)
F
6
14
2 / 12
00:22:07
7:06/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
24
ISAAC SUMMERS
(# 550)
M
18
33
3 / 14
00:22:09
7:07/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
25
MITCHELL STOWE
(# 635)
M
19
17
11 / 21
00:22:10
7:07/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##